Monthly pricing

AI sourcing that scales with your team.

One workspace for research, suppliers, documents, and events.

Starter

Free

$0/mo
  • 100 credits
  • 1 user
  • 1 project
  • E-Auction
  • Credit top-ups
  • Community support
Choose Free
Growth

Basic

$79/mo
  • 750 credits
  • 5 users
  • 5 projects
  • E-Auction
  • Credit top-ups
  • Email support
Choose Basic
RecommendedProfessional

Team

$299/mo
  • 3,000 credits
  • 10 users
  • Unlimited projects
  • E-Auction included
  • Credit top-ups
  • Priority support
Choose Team
Expert

Pro

$799/mo
  • 9,000 credits
  • 25 users
  • Unlimited projects
  • E-Auction included
  • Credit top-ups
  • Priority + onboarding
Choose Pro
Unlimited

Enterprise

Custom
  • Custom credits
  • 25+ users
  • Unlimited projects
  • E-Auction included
  • Credit top-ups
  • Dedicated manager
Contact sales

Prices in USD per workspace per month. Monthly credits reset each billing cycle.

Credits follow the AI work.

Monthly credits reset. Top-ups from Basic do not expire.

01Short AI reply0.20
02Web research query0.50
03Supplier discovery + enrichment0.50
04Document section1.00
05Market research brief3.00
06Quote comparison + recommendation3.00

Good questions

Answers before you ask.

01How do credits work?

Every AI action draws from your monthly balance: a short AI reply is 0.20 credits, a web research query or supplier discovery plus enrichment is 0.50, a document section is 1.00, and a market research brief or quote comparison plus recommendation is 3.00.

02What happens when credits run low?

Monthly credits reset each billing cycle. Basic and above can purchase credit top-ups that do not expire; the Free plan does not include top-ups.

03Which plans include E-Auction?

E-Auction is included on Team, Pro, and Enterprise. Free and Basic plans do not include it.

04What do I get on each plan?

Each plan sets monthly credits, users, and projects: Free (100 credits, 1 user, 1 project), Basic (750, 5 users, 5 projects), Team (3,000, 10 users, unlimited projects), Pro (9,000, 25 users, unlimited projects), and Enterprise (custom, 25+ users, unlimited projects).

05What does Enterprise include?

Custom pricing and credits, 25+ users, unlimited projects, E-Auction, credit top-ups, and a dedicated manager.

Included platform

One workspace from market question to award.

Each capability stays connected to the same sourcing record, so context moves forward instead of starting over.

01

Research

Build evidence-backed category intelligence.

  • Web research
  • Source links
  • Price references
  • Market briefs
02

Supplier & item intelligence

Keep reusable records across projects.

  • Supplier profiles
  • AI enrichment
  • Item specifications
  • Quote history
03

Documents

Generate structured sourcing content.

  • Questionnaires
  • Technical documents
  • Line items
  • Requested files
04

Events

Run RFI, RFP, and RFQ workflows.

  • Invitations
  • Supplier links
  • Progress tracking
  • Attachments
05

Analysis

Review consistent submissions faster.

  • AI summaries
  • Scorecards
  • Quote comparison
  • Exceptions
06

Award & e-auction

Move from analysis to a controlled decision.

  • Award workflow
  • Exports
  • E-auction by plan
  • Sourcing history